Haftalık (02 Aralık - 06 Aralık)

GRUP ADIÜNİVERSİTEMUTLAK GETİRİ PUANİŞLEM SAYISI PUANITOPLAM
ParaTeorisiAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi18.3082.520.808
TeleferikAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi16.9570.0517.007
BBAADumlupınar Üniversitesi14.2812.1516.431
uqurcankarpuzAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi14.2810.214.481
SpekulatorlerAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi14.1690.0514.219
SIYAHKUGUPamukkale Üniversitesi11.4442.513.944
anyelakalocBalıkesir Üniversitesi10.0072.512.507
BL4USAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi11.717011.717
KFPamukkale Üniversitesi8.8732.511.373
KazananlarKulubuAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi10.2190.8511.069
Prof.Dr.LastTradeAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi7.7882.510.288
TraderMarmara Üniversitesi6.8652.59.365
TetikcilerAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi9.0800.19.180
BrokersAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi8.4560.28.656
TradersPamukkale Üniversitesi8.1150.058.165
MTKMarmara Üniversitesi7.95707.957
AleaiactaestGazi Üniversitesi7.66907.669
LiberteEgaliteFraterniteBilkent Üniversitesi5.0362.57.536
EGEUNIVERSITESIBIYOMEDIKALCIHAZEge Üniversitesi6.9740.257.224
lidyaPamukkale Üniversitesi6.5640.57.064
alpfalanMarmara Üniversitesi6.53606.536
UticybsSakarya Üniversitesi4.3891.65.989
fimestrBilecik Şeyh Edebali Üniversitesi5.5050.155.655
DowJones 4.0401.555.590
exchangeSüleyman Demirel Üniversitesi5.2250.35.525
BuhranYıldız Teknik Üniversitesi5.50205.502
MEISTERMarmara Üniversitesi2.9892.55.489
YAGOAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi5.1680.15.268
CEKETSIZLERCelal Bayar Üniversitesi4.3460.75.046
CmÇankaya Üniversitesi2.5172.55.017
MANIPULATORLERAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi4.4460.54.946
StrawberryTrakya Üniversitesi3.3321.54.832
ParapapaOkan Üniversitesi2.2752.54.775
ThermalDragonPamukkale Üniversitesi4.3360.354.686
Cefİstanbul Üniversitesi4.64804.648
YoungEconomistsPamukkale Üniversitesi4.4220.24.622
YEFİstanbul Üniversitesi4.4950.14.595
MasfaCelal Bayar Üniversitesi3.8020.754.552
EnHasAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi4.3880.154.538
FinanceteamPamukkale Üniversitesi4.1820.354.532
PARIDISE 1.8802.54.380
WarrenbuffetÇankaya Üniversitesi3.4290.94.329
RedbullsAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi1.7122.54.212
FinanscihemsehrilerBülent Ecevit Üniversitesi2.4131.654.063
DAISYSakarya Üniversitesi2.5601.54.060
DallasAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi2.4801.554.030
ARTISANKIDSBilecik Şeyh Edebali Üniversitesi2.3631.63.963
LegendsDumlupınar Üniversitesi3.1000.83.900
CIU9Uluslararası Kıbrıs Üniversitesi3.5710.253.821
DoktorBalıkesir Üniversitesi1.3192.253.569
LoveteamBalıkesir Üniversitesi3.2560.33.556
WallStreetAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi2.7600.753.510
finansorSüleyman Demirel Üniversitesi3.48603.486
19Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi0.9852.53.485
ZBEU-UBYO-0014Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi1.48223.482
FindikTaneleriAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi3.0290.453.479
NormanGalatasaray Üniversitesi3.47303.473
F5Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi1.9601.453.410
GENCYATIRIMCILARPamukkale Üniversitesi3.2600.153.410
LIVANASakarya Üniversitesi3.40603.406
UltiSakarya Üniversitesi2.6560.73.356
zilan2727Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi3.28603.286
B-BGalatasaray Üniversitesi3.26603.266
bullishbearsİstanbul Kültür Üniversitesi3.1100.153.260
brothersSakarya Üniversitesi2.7520.53.252
giizemarslanBülent Ecevit Üniversitesi2.1431.13.243
TheWolfsofBurssaStreetPamukkale Üniversitesi2.7290.53.229
SANALYATIRIMBilecik Şeyh Edebali Üniversitesi0.6962.53.196
ZISKSüleyman Demirel Üniversitesi3.19403.194
SahikalarAnadolu Üniversitesi1.8781.33.178
ZBEU-UBYO-0025Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi1.3001.73.000
EmreyarenAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi2.7410.22.941
IZHAKYATIRIMÇankaya Üniversitesi2.92802.928
EMU1Doğu Akdeniz Üniversitesi0.4042.52.904
MetozyaÇankaya Üniversitesi2.7380.152.888
INVESTMENTOFYOUNGSPamukkale Üniversitesi2.85202.852
zehirCelal Bayar Üniversitesi2.5590.252.809
sunSakarya Üniversitesi2.0450.752.795
Network123netSakarya Üniversitesi2.4180.352.768
londraBalıkesir Üniversitesi2.76102.761
WealthTrakya Üniversitesi1.8500.92.750
lehmanbrothersCelal Bayar Üniversitesi2.6870.052.737
CeteriParibusPamukkale Üniversitesi2.1130.62.713
SirkulasyonAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.1642.52.664
Exchange2861Balıkesir Üniversitesi1.7550.92.655
CATOMÇankaya Üniversitesi2.1940.452.644
ApovturanMarmara Üniversitesi2.4350.22.635
EandABilkent Üniversitesi2.5790.052.629
ibrahimdurkanAnadolu Üniversitesi1.4601.152.610
Masked_investorsSakarya Üniversitesi1.9980.62.598
MapavriSakarya Üniversitesi1.9800.62.580
GrupzeugmaSakarya Üniversitesi1.9260.652.576
samikocabasDumlupınar Üniversitesi0.8991.652.549
BankerbalkesBalıkesir Üniversitesi2.2920.252.542
EkonobistAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi2.0730.452.523
ZBEU-UBYO-0019Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi2.51702.517
SosoAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi2.50002.500
TradexpertPamukkale Üniversitesi0.5371.952.487
TNTRADEPamukkale Üniversitesi1.2841.22.484
blacksteelSüleyman Demirel Üniversitesi2.3970.052.447
InventorsSakarya Üniversitesi2.2910.152.441
ZBEU-UBYO-0027Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi1.9410.452.391
RookieAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi1.8380.552.388
KirazlarPamukkale Üniversitesi2.0850.32.385
planBMarmara Üniversitesi2.2800.12.380
TwinPeaksGalatasaray Üniversitesi0.2212.152.371
FinanceWarsSakarya Üniversitesi1.7680.62.368
ZBEU-UBYO-23Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi2.33802.338
RiskItForTheBiscuitBilkent Üniversitesi2.31802.318
esperanzaSakarya Üniversitesi1.9630.352.313
ZBEU-UBYO-0013Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi2.30702.307
traderhermesAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi2.0320.252.282
MorYatirimPamukkale Üniversitesi1.8100.42.210
EfectifYatirimPamukkale Üniversitesi1.7000.52.200
MoneyMakersBilkent Üniversitesi0.8991.32.199
ZBEU-UBYO-0018Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi0.7971.42.197
morexPamukkale Üniversitesi1.7370.452.187
tradeonÇankaya Üniversitesi0.9341.252.184
GRUPMESASüleyman Demirel Üniversitesi2.17002.170
the_corporate_raidersBilkent Üniversitesi2.16802.168
moonlightSakarya Üniversitesi1.5080.652.158
ipeksahinAnadolu Üniversitesi1.4150.72.115
SenanurBülent Ecevit Üniversitesi0.3141.82.114
NumberoneSakarya Üniversitesi1.11412.114
investorsBülent Ecevit Üniversitesi2.10502.105
FIGEYATIRIMÇankaya Üniversitesi1.3720.72.072
KaybedenlerKulubuMarmara Üniversitesi2.0080.052.058
berkan41 -0.4432.52.057
ZEDYatirimGalatasaray Üniversitesi2.0040.052.054
AnkaINVKırklareli Üniversitesi2.05302.053
HOTMONEYBilecik Şeyh Edebali Üniversitesi0.0801.952.030
kaplanPamukkale Üniversitesi1.2230.82.023
bulls_of_investmentPamukkale Üniversitesi1.9210.12.021
TUDIBilecik Şeyh Edebali Üniversitesi1.5600.452.010
BEGONVILAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi1.7900.21.990
BankersDumlupınar Üniversitesi1.7860.21.986
ColdplayMarmara Üniversitesi1.7860.21.986
financebreakDumlupınar Üniversitesi1.7340.251.984
berozzBaşkent Üniversitesi1.95201.952
DemirvuzBilkent Üniversitesi1.7220.21.922
AyazSakarya Üniversitesi1.6180.31.918
OmerCSakarya Üniversitesi1.7510.151.901
ALPHAAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi1.2850.61.885
RoyenaBalıkesir Üniversitesi1.88401.884
HemserilerPamukkale Üniversitesi1.86901.869
JohnnySakarya Üniversitesi0.5031.351.853
TOLEKINVESTCumhuriyet Üniversitesi0.83911.839
furkan_avanosluAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi1.3970.41.797
AntsSakarya Üniversitesi1.6530.11.753
CrazyinvestorPamukkale Üniversitesi1.5480.21.748
ZBEU-IIBF-0001Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi1.4450.31.745
TheEstimatorPamukkale Üniversitesi0.9360.81.736
KAYSASakarya Üniversitesi1.3220.41.722
BBlackSakarya Üniversitesi1.3190.41.719
sofamiaSakarya Üniversitesi1.2630.451.713
BankerBülent Ecevit Üniversitesi0.9130.751.663
SenseiDegreeSakarya Üniversitesi0.5411.11.641
SupervizorSakarya Üniversitesi1.2890.351.639
Merii34Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi1.4010.151.551
fatiharslannSakarya Üniversitesi1.2970.251.547
arbitraj123Bilkent Üniversitesi1.0110.51.511
UticfinanceSakarya Üniversitesi1.0630.41.463
blackinvestmentAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi1.45901.459
centralperkÇankaya Üniversitesi1.1180.31.418
UpsydaisyTrakya Üniversitesi1.3070.11.407
FearlessSakarya Üniversitesi1.2160.151.366
CIU2Uluslararası Kıbrıs Üniversitesi1.33301.333
BloomgangPamukkale Üniversitesi1.2790.051.329
BUGIÇankaya Üniversitesi0.7270.61.327
KORSANLARAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.2761.051.326
LosersclubSakarya Üniversitesi0.9250.41.325
ErbapPamukkale Üniversitesi1.31501.315
MethbostancBülent Ecevit Üniversitesi1.2610.051.311
bistronBülent Ecevit Üniversitesi1.30201.302
DERSULCumhuriyet Üniversitesi1.0340.251.284
STAGFLASYONAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi-1.2242.51.276
CIU3Uluslararası Kıbrıs Üniversitesi1.2220.051.272
AgtcinvestmentPamukkale Üniversitesi0.9130.351.263
rainbowwSakarya Üniversitesi0.7950.451.245
YildiztradeYıldız Teknik Üniversitesi1.1950.051.245
CansusBülent Ecevit Üniversitesi0.0141.21.214
GameofFinanceDumlupınar Üniversitesi1.20901.209
SEBUSBilecik Şeyh Edebali Üniversitesi0.8570.351.207
AYIBOGANLARAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi1.1430.051.193
JokersBilkent Üniversitesi0.7920.41.192
HolymoneyBalıkesir Üniversitesi0.8850.31.185
PEHUGUSüleyman Demirel Üniversitesi0.8680.31.168
BULLSSPamukkale Üniversitesi0.9590.21.159
DONILINVESTCumhuriyet Üniversitesi0.4780.651.128
liscountrySakarya Üniversitesi0.7170.41.117
eekerBilkent Üniversitesi1.10801.108
ayberPamukkale Üniversitesi0.5510.551.101
avengersSakarya Üniversitesi0.4330.651.083
EMU3Doğu Akdeniz Üniversitesi0.2810.81.081
akilliisletmeciİstanbul Üniversitesi1.0250.051.075
friendsMarmara Üniversitesi0.8570.21.057
GGDATOMEDumlupınar Üniversitesi0.9430.11.043
TraderDuoOrta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi1.02801.028
kiymetlimissMarmara Üniversitesi1.02401.024
RiskFreeOrta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi0.7230.31.023
masterinvestİstanbul Üniversitesi0.2190.81.019
BMGCapitalİstanbul Üniversitesi0.8590.151.009
emir_kalanSakarya Üniversitesi0.8070.21.007
LastchanceAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi1.00201.002
GalatasarayAGalatasaray Üniversitesi0.6400.350.990
CIU15Uluslararası Kıbrıs Üniversitesi0.96700.967
RavensOrta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi0.95700.957
MuhasebecilerDumlupınar Üniversitesi0.2470.70.947
VegaSakarya Üniversitesi0.0930.850.943
endustriGalatasaray Üniversitesi0.6820.250.932
financialeaglesDumlupınar Üniversitesi0.7790.150.929
BILKENTBEARSBilkent Üniversitesi0.91900.919
BostonSakarya Üniversitesi0.7020.20.902
Messi505Orta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi-0.0010.90.899
FSALSakarya Üniversitesi0.3390.550.889
MARMARAINVESTMarmara Üniversitesi0.88800.888
ShelbyAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.87100.871
ROOSTERSOUNDPamukkale Üniversitesi0.7940.050.844
SiriusSakarya Üniversitesi0.3720.450.822
youngmoneyGalatasaray Üniversitesi0.7150.10.815
MoneyGateSakarya Üniversitesi0.4080.40.808
totradeSakarya Üniversitesi0.1570.650.807
ADANAKOOPAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.3430.450.793
WinnerSÇankaya Üniversitesi0.6850.10.785
SahinAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.5330.250.783
STOCK_MARKET_HUNTERSAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.78100.781
CIU14Uluslararası Kıbrıs Üniversitesi0.0780.70.778
AvangersBayburt Üniversitesi0.0110.750.761
BorsalonaAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.3090.450.759
MEGAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi-1.1591.90.741
jerusalemSakarya Üniversitesi0.2910.450.741
F16Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi0.73900.739
SehaTrakya Üniversitesi0.72100.721
CIU1Uluslararası Kıbrıs Üniversitesi0.5210.20.721
totsSakarya Üniversitesi0.4710.250.721
foxgroupPamukkale Üniversitesi0.6650.050.715
PapparayaAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.6590.050.709
hokkabazAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.69300.693
TatangalarSakarya Üniversitesi0.4900.20.690
AsÇankaya Üniversitesi0.0890.60.689
BearBullPamukkale Üniversitesi0.6360.050.686
AEKSakarya Üniversitesi0.1290.550.679
icantradeBilkent Üniversitesi-1.8232.50.677
TekCanÇankaya Üniversitesi-0.0090.650.641
KaradenizMarmara Üniversitesi0.2590.350.609
STSakarya Üniversitesi0.2450.350.595
SententiaPamukkale Üniversitesi0.4440.150.594
CESBaşkent Üniversitesi0.5400.050.590
deneyelimdedikBilkent Üniversitesi0.5370.050.587
DENIZMIRPamukkale Üniversitesi0.58200.582
GoldBullAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.4200.150.570
MonarchsPamukkale Üniversitesi0.1680.40.568
ReferansAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.1170.450.567
Mete09Adnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.56100.561
ilteranil98Sakarya Üniversitesi0.3610.20.561
ChangeoriginsSakarya Üniversitesi0.1090.450.559
DehaGalatasaray Üniversitesi0.54700.547
EzgiSakarya Üniversitesi0.1400.40.540
GRUPSURUPAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.2360.30.536
RainbowPamukkale Üniversitesi0.0030.50.503
finanscikardeslerBülent Ecevit Üniversitesi-0.1980.70.502
SkymoonSüleyman Demirel Üniversitesi0.50100.501
IBSERAKTIFAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.49900.499
FinanskurtlariSakarya Üniversitesi0.2480.250.498
PlayAllMarmara Üniversitesi-0.1070.60.493
BullsAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.3910.10.491
VAAODumlupınar Üniversitesi0.2380.250.488
FLYÇankaya Üniversitesi0.4310.050.481
NONSTOPBilecik Şeyh Edebali Üniversitesi0.47700.477
financialbabDokuz Eylül Üniversitesi0.47100.471
TradeFightersPamukkale Üniversitesi0.46200.462
UCARTIIKIBilecik Şeyh Edebali Üniversitesi0.45200.452
StockersSakarya Üniversitesi0.1500.30.450
piyasayayonverenlerMarmara Üniversitesi0.0180.40.418
NebahateraySakarya Üniversitesi0.0450.350.395
TheFinGodsBilkent Üniversitesi0.38800.388
AfitapSakarya Üniversitesi0.0380.350.388
exchange2023Balıkesir Üniversitesi0.2270.150.377
zeytindaliDumlupınar Üniversitesi0.37500.375
CIU10Uluslararası Kıbrıs Üniversitesi0.0230.350.373
ADUKETAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.37200.372
TradeXBilkent Üniversitesi0.0210.350.371
FAESAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi-0.2330.60.367
youngteamAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi-0.5330.90.367
SEGIBilecik Şeyh Edebali Üniversitesi0.36200.362
aygn12Balıkesir Üniversitesi0.34900.349
UyumsuzlarCelal Bayar Üniversitesi0.34600.346
NusAdSakarya Üniversitesi-0.0090.350.341
Borsasosyetesi_Adnan Menderes Üniversitesi-0.0140.350.336
MerkulBalıkesir Üniversitesi0.33600.336
UnzileozsoyyBülent Ecevit Üniversitesi0.0200.30.320
CekuEge Üniversitesi0.2650.050.315
LandOfFireBilkent Üniversitesi0.31000.310
VentureSakarya Üniversitesi0.0060.30.306
BulutSakarya Üniversitesi0.1060.20.306
OurfinacePamukkale Üniversitesi0.0010.30.301
InnervisionSakarya Üniversitesi0.0000.30.300
SSTeamSakarya Üniversitesi0.1970.10.297
MinmugSakarya Üniversitesi0.0880.20.288
Ciu6Uluslararası Kıbrıs Üniversitesi0.0870.20.287
SemihoMarmara Üniversitesi0.28600.286
Aslan 0.1330.150.283
MaviSakarya Üniversitesi0.0310.250.281
EMEKLIBORSACILARAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi-2.2242.50.276
CIU4Uluslararası Kıbrıs Üniversitesi0.1200.150.270
CeyrekBankacilarMarmara Üniversitesi0.26100.261
MarginCallOrta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi0.0010.250.251
EpcFnancersSakarya Üniversitesi0.0970.150.247
TACHIBANABilecik Şeyh Edebali Üniversitesi-0.3040.550.246
WaterOrta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi0.1380.10.238
FINANCIERBülent Ecevit Üniversitesi0.1350.10.235
OzgecBülent Ecevit Üniversitesi-0.2160.450.234
Mertarslan4Sakarya Üniversitesi0.1330.10.233
botpreSakarya Üniversitesi0.23100.231
TitansAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.0240.20.224
FireStonePamukkale Üniversitesi-0.1760.40.224
ozteyBaşkent Üniversitesi0.22200.222
HiMelTrakya Üniversitesi0.20300.203
MANARSSakarya Üniversitesi0.0010.20.201
ILKUS209Pamukkale Üniversitesi-0.0180.20.182
RiskAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi-0.2300.40.170
selinsÇankaya Üniversitesi0.0010.150.151
macirteamTrakya Üniversitesi0.0000.150.150
VolatilityOrta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi0.14400.144
trademasterandmargaritaBilkent Üniversitesi0.0350.10.135
Accountant101Bilkent Üniversitesi0.0850.050.135
orderSakarya Üniversitesi0.0240.10.124
OZVARLIKSüleyman Demirel Üniversitesi0.12300.123
InvestorPamukkale Üniversitesi0.0540.050.104
RedInvesmsntAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.0000.10.100
DeveloperSakarya Üniversitesi0.0320.050.082
TrnntrAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.07800.078
EflatunAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.07400.074
GoldFinanceSakarya Üniversitesi-0.0770.150.073
emredeniz67Marmara Üniversitesi-0.1290.20.071
A.I.Galatasaray Üniversitesi-0.0300.10.070
CIUGROUP8Uluslararası Kıbrıs Üniversitesi0.06500.065
arbitrajyatirimPamukkale Üniversitesi0.0110.050.061
Recep4141Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi0.0030.050.053
yasinkilincSakarya Üniversitesi0.05100.051
RapaDoğu Akdeniz Üniversitesi0.0010.050.051
TheOriginalSakarya Üniversitesi0.0000.050.050
YilmazlarAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.0000.050.050
berkorOrta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi0.03100.031
mytemsSakarya Üniversitesi0.02500.025
AlkenTrakya Üniversitesi0.02400.024
pulpoSakarya Üniversitesi-0.4790.50.021
EMU2Doğu Akdeniz Üniversitesi-0.1840.20.016
LUCIFERBilecik Şeyh Edebali Üniversitesi0.01500.015
NORULESAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.01000.010
cbumastersCelal Bayar Üniversitesi0.01000.010
HurkusBülent Ecevit Üniversitesi0.00700.007
ISIK-OGUZBilkent Üniversitesi0.00700.007
AmazonMaltepe Üniversitesi0.00500.005
OZKABaşkent Üniversitesi0.00500.005
CoupleMarmara Üniversitesi0.00400.004
berkayPamukkale Üniversitesi0.00300.003
frtyldrm8Sakarya Üniversitesi0.00300.003
LuviAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00200.002
RosedennPamukkale Üniversitesi0.00200.002
tigersofaduAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00100.001
AkredifyatirimPamukkale Üniversitesi0.00100.001
JAZZAGEAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00100.001
rnikzadAkdeniz Üniversitesi0.00100.001
DEKA 0.00100.001
DeadCatBounceİstanbul Üniversitesi0.00000.000
MastersUluslararası Kıbrıs Üniversitesi0.00000.000
ecangelsBilkent Üniversitesi0.00000.000
investorsGroupGazi Üniversitesi0.00000.000
HebuAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
inverstorsGroupGazi Üniversitesi0.00000.000
brotherhoodCelal Bayar Üniversitesi0.00000.000
LIKIDITEBilecik Şeyh Edebali Üniversitesi0.00000.000
4koseliucgenAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
BORSAYIHISSEDENLERAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
CIU8Uluslararası Kıbrıs Üniversitesi0.00000.000
cewahirAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
sisterhoodDumlupınar Üniversitesi0.00000.000
DominoAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
BlackWhiteAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
algosTrakya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
Mvural18Pamukkale Üniversitesi0.00000.000
KiliclarAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
alisaracBilkent Üniversitesi0.00000.000
BalSakarya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
ilzinedPamukkale Üniversitesi0.00000.000
mbsandikKırklareli Üniversitesi0.00000.000
CogitoYıldız Teknik Üniversitesi0.00000.000
BORSAITTIFAKIAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
SellersTrakya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
HNKMGYKAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
UgurluAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
MurphyBorsacilariGazi Üniversitesi0.00000.000
KafkaAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
EdinciqueKırklareli Üniversitesi0.00000.000
CIU17Uluslararası Kıbrıs Üniversitesi0.00000.000
RhymeOrReasonBilkent Üniversitesi0.00000.000
DARKEKOPamukkale Üniversitesi0.00000.000
ADUBTAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
MasterMindPamukkale Üniversitesi0.00000.000
Aliberkan12Adnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
bjk3327Adnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
TurkaiTrakya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
52698713Galatasaray Üniversitesi0.00000.000
ertugrululkerrAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
youngcrewAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
183004015Adnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
BorsakolikAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
ozedAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
TourusAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
stonks0Orta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi0.00000.000
BarmsOrta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi0.00000.000
Emrullah10Ege Üniversitesi0.00000.000
emre16Dumlupınar Üniversitesi0.00000.000
MARJINALTAYFAAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
ULCSakarya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
RudeFinanceSakarya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
latrademasterdepapelDumlupınar Üniversitesi0.00000.000
ElchinkarimliSakarya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
R.Berkay.ArslanSakarya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
denizhangurelAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
BETBaşkent Üniversitesi0.00000.000
ChefdeouvreSakarya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
AlicanonarAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
IntangibleassetsAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
mdegirmenci16Pamukkale Üniversitesi0.00000.000
EfektifYatirimPamukkale Üniversitesi0.00000.000
MorYatirmPamukkale Üniversitesi0.00000.000
BuffetÇankaya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
bPamukkale Üniversitesi0.00000.000
MavimsiAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
E2MAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
IlayAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
kedolarAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
greeninvestmentAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
GordongekkoKırklareli Üniversitesi0.00000.000
traderyoungSakarya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
OurFinancePamukkale Üniversitesi0.00000.000
AyberixPamukkale Üniversitesi0.00000.000
sonoflightoftware.comPamukkale Üniversitesi0.00000.000
venusBalıkesir Üniversitesi0.00000.000
PapatyaAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
stonksOrta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi0.00000.000
UTF-18Pamukkale Üniversitesi0.00000.000
KaybettikSakarya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
FENEROLPamukkale Üniversitesi0.00000.000
NurflyBaşkent Üniversitesi0.00000.000
4109Adnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
ebubekir34Sakarya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
SinemMarmara Üniversitesi0.00000.000
bahattin1Adnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
MoneyHuntersSakarya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
NM9899Adnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
BrokerfxAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
NetworkSakarya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
DavidUluslararası Kıbrıs Üniversitesi0.00000.000
TheWolfsOfBursaStreetPamukkale Üniversitesi0.00000.000
forthehordeOrta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi0.00000.000
B161304009Sakarya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
WinxClubBilkent Üniversitesi0.00000.000
eedakurnazMaltepe Üniversitesi0.00000.000
TraktradeTrakya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
Alken1Trakya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
takeaprofitDumlupınar Üniversitesi0.00000.000
bullssofinvestmentPamukkale Üniversitesi0.00000.000
ValleySakarya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
InvestorsOfTheFuturePamukkale Üniversitesi0.00000.000
ciu@11Uluslararası Kıbrıs Üniversitesi0.00000.000
blackMaltepe Üniversitesi0.00000.000
PARABABALARISakarya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
MoonBilecik Şeyh Edebali Üniversitesi0.00000.000
TALELBilecik Şeyh Edebali Üniversitesi0.00000.000
Itto_RyuUluslararası Kıbrıs Üniversitesi0.00000.000
Tha_fat_ladUluslararası Kıbrıs Üniversitesi0.00000.000
CIU5Uluslararası Kıbrıs Üniversitesi0.00000.000
CIU6Uluslararası Kıbrıs Üniversitesi0.00000.000
CIU16Uluslararası Kıbrıs Üniversitesi0.00000.000
CIU18Uluslararası Kıbrıs Üniversitesi0.00000.000
TekinbugraÇankaya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
NononoBayburt Üniversitesi0.00000.000
fatiharslanSakarya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
samitugluuBalıkesir Üniversitesi0.00000.000
Group1Orta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi0.00000.000
MarjinalFaydasizlarMarmara Üniversitesi0.00000.000
BGKTrakya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
EcoMakerTrakya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
InvestOBTrakya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
ZedeTradeTrakya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
uygurbTrakya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
sinemkezerTrakya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
westakeTrakya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
acerMaltepe Üniversitesi0.00000.000
EyeOftheBubbleBilkent Üniversitesi0.00000.000
CoinBendersOrta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi0.00000.000
BlackmacigTrakya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
SerifeerdemAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
xcanselMarmara Üniversitesi0.00000.000
13499227186Marmara Üniversitesi0.00000.000
BurseTrakya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
PivotOrta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi0.00000.000
purpleCelal Bayar Üniversitesi0.00000.000
ZISKsSüleyman Demirel Üniversitesi0.00000.000
BurcuuTrakya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
SkullSandTrakya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
HunterKırklareli Üniversitesi0.00000.000
bist10 0.00000.000
tugbadalgin49Başkent Üniversitesi0.00000.000
NESAYBaşkent Üniversitesi0.00000.000
NihalBaşkent Üniversitesi0.00000.000
InvesterBaşkent Üniversitesi0.00000.000
DarkTrakya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
DersulinvestCumhuriyet Üniversitesi0.00000.000
destiinySakarya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
EMU14Doğu Akdeniz Üniversitesi0.00000.000
AsmelTrakya Üniversitesi0.00000.000
cicikizlarMarmara Üniversitesi0.00000.000
rondalfoMarmara Üniversitesi0.00000.000
Random-InvestmentBilkent Üniversitesi0.00000.000
BelonBalıkesir Üniversitesi0.00000.000
OurBusinessEconomyGazi Üniversitesi0.00000.000
GencYatirimcilarSüleyman Demirel Üniversitesi0.00000.000
GunayOrta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi0.00000.000
PELMEBaşkent Üniversitesi0.00000.000
BorasBaşkent Üniversitesi0.00000.000
NmolutovaBaşkent Üniversitesi0.00000.000
elcinozzkanBaşkent Üniversitesi0.00000.000
dogi54Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi0.00000.000
DilaraBülent Ecevit Üniversitesi0.00000.000
SELDERBaşkent Üniversitesi0.00000.000
DiamondBaşkent Üniversitesi0.00000.000
SENSATIONALWOMANSAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
VenomAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
HangoverBalıkesir Üniversitesi0.00000.000
Huseyin123Celal Bayar Üniversitesi0.00000.000
TroopersAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
VictorAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
HydraBilkent Üniversitesi0.00000.000
EffektifYatirimPamukkale Üniversitesi0.00000.000
rokettakimiOrta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi0.00000.000
JointStockCorporatioPamukkale Üniversitesi0.00000.000
turantaktigiAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi0.00000.000
MANYASBalıkesir Üniversitesi0.00000.000
ParaAvcilari.coİzmir Ekonomi Üniversitesi0.00000.000
The-Tigers-of-WallstreetBilkent Üniversitesi-0.0030-0.003
CrocodileSakarya Üniversitesi-1.0551.05-0.005
TeamWazowskiOrta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi-0.2050.2-0.005
THEASIANSakarya Üniversitesi-0.5180.5-0.018
FrontPlayerMarmara Üniversitesi-0.0250-0.025
invisiblehandsİzmir Ekonomi Üniversitesi-0.0380-0.038
StockbrokersSakarya Uygulamalı Bilimler Üniversitesi-0.5400.5-0.040
BALKESBalıkesir Üniversitesi-0.0930.05-0.043
TrendAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi-0.0960.05-0.046
BILGILOBISIAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi-0.0500-0.050
RandomWalkBalıkesir Üniversitesi-0.0720-0.072
FinansorsPamukkale Üniversitesi-0.0770-0.077
NorofinansAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi-0.0800-0.080
FiseklerCelal Bayar Üniversitesi-0.1440.05-0.094
ParisBalıkesir Üniversitesi-0.1290-0.129
RISKPamukkale Üniversitesi-0.1290-0.129
Mkopal -0.1300-0.130
LYNCHAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi-0.1340-0.134
NisaBülent Ecevit Üniversitesi-0.1890.05-0.139
BahaUluslararası Kıbrıs Üniversitesi-0.1630-0.163
NESELIGUNLERAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi-0.1630-0.163
ZBEU-UBYO-0016Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi-2.6932.5-0.193
ORTWINÇankaya Üniversitesi-0.3100.1-0.210
formula1Marmara Üniversitesi-0.7380.5-0.238
AyyildizSakarya Üniversitesi-0.3500.1-0.250
ADUSBAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi-0.5170.25-0.267
FirtinaMaltepe Üniversitesi-0.2920-0.292
CicigagaPamukkale Üniversitesi-0.3000-0.300
DilekcetindagBülent Ecevit Üniversitesi-0.3650.05-0.315
CapitalDumlupınar Üniversitesi-0.3190-0.319
Borsacigrupİstanbul Kültür Üniversitesi-0.3190-0.319
ExchangersSakarya Üniversitesi-0.7810.45-0.331
KARADENIZDumlupınar Üniversitesi-0.3540-0.354
DubusTrakya Üniversitesi-0.4970.1-0.397
KuzenlerAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi-0.8540.45-0.404
ArbitrageGalatasaray Üniversitesi-0.8170.35-0.467
ZBEU-UBYO-0026Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi-0.5230-0.523
VENCEREMOS -0.5430-0.543
idrisizsizTrakya Üniversitesi-0.5470-0.547
BORSAADANABilecik Şeyh Edebali Üniversitesi-0.6870.1-0.587
bridgewaterassociatesCelal Bayar Üniversitesi-0.6180-0.618
TarkanAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi-0.6340-0.634
smyrnaKırklareli Üniversitesi-1.2910.6-0.691
SamsunlularDumlupınar Üniversitesi-0.9660.25-0.716
SpefutuAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi-1.3940.65-0.744
T-TAnalystAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi-0.7560-0.756
PoleSakarya Üniversitesi-1.0120.25-0.762
TaruzAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi-0.8720.1-0.772
cotanak28Adnan Menderes Üniversitesi-1.8781.1-0.778
EkotudentPamukkale Üniversitesi-0.8750.05-0.825
B10Balıkesir Üniversitesi-0.8810.05-0.831
KARMAAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi-0.9340-0.934
UTF_18Pamukkale Üniversitesi-0.9540-0.954
InciSakarya Üniversitesi-1.3380.35-0.988
DIKILIAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi-1.3410.3-1.041
brokerPamukkale Üniversitesi-1.2210.15-1.071
TALELlBilecik Şeyh Edebali Üniversitesi-1.1690.05-1.119
HeheheSüleyman Demirel Üniversitesi-1.1690-1.169
ELCEZERIAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi-1.3100.1-1.210
ChampionsAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi-1.9700.6-1.370
SARCOPHAGUSAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi-1.5360.15-1.386
TekkisilikdevorduBülent Ecevit Üniversitesi-1.9160.5-1.416
CaylaklarAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi-1.5280.1-1.428
GalataBankerleriAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi-1.6280-1.628
ZEYBEKUSAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi-2.4260.7-1.726
AriPamukkale Üniversitesi-2.8750.9-1.975
SinemayyBülent Ecevit Üniversitesi-2.6600.55-2.110
OrbayBayburt Üniversitesi-3.5330.65-2.883
thisisagameAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi-4.2930.6-3.693
RelearnPamukkale Üniversitesi-5.4831.6-3.883
LIBORAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi-6.1712.25-3.921
BAKHELEAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi-6.8912.5-4.391
TheBigShortAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi-5.3050-5.305
ANADOLUYATIRIMAnadolu Üniversitesi-6.6041.15-5.454
FlamingoPamukkale Üniversitesi-8.5821.75-6.832
RETURNCHALLENGEAdnan Menderes Üniversitesi-16.0550.2-15.855

Biz Sizi Arayalım

GÖNDER