Üçüncü Hafta Sonuçları (04 Aralık - 08 Aralık)

GRUP ADIÜNİVERSİTEMUTLAK GETİRİ PUANİŞLEM SAYISI PUANITOPLAM
BISTABGazi Üniversitesi44.6552.547.155
An.yatirimCumhuriyet Üniversitesi33.6162.536.116
BigBrothersMarmara Üniversitesi16.1822.518.682
YildizlarBaşkent Üniversitesi12.1012.1
azizMarmara Üniversitesi10.6690.6511.319
milkywayMarmara Üniversitesi8.1472.510.647
emufina3Doğu Akdeniz Üniversitesi7.5462.459.996
ABilkent Üniversitesi7.3172.59.817
MANYASBalıkesir Üniversitesi8.9780.659.628
batuhonYeditepe Üniversitesi9.0610.559.611
OZALPBaşkent Üniversitesi8.90208.902
unitedtradersBilkent Üniversitesi6.2652.58.765
BERESÇankaya Üniversitesi7.2991.258.549
emufina1Doğu Akdeniz Üniversitesi6.3961.27.596
enpriceÇankaya Üniversitesi6.6690.87.469
LicymniusAnadolu Üniversitesi5.4751.557.025
PizzazoneYeditepe Üniversitesi4.9861.96.886
emufina8Doğu Akdeniz Üniversitesi6.0310.456.481
ErbahYatirimBaşkent Üniversitesi6.2860.16.386
BorsaAvcilariİstanbul Kültür Üniversitesi6.36606.366
BrokerBrothersSakarya Üniversitesi3.8332.56.333
HomecityYeditepe Üniversitesi5.7650.456.215
EkoticSakarya Üniversitesi3.6962.56.196
785-camurOrta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi5.2680.96.168
LORDSYaşar Üniversitesi4.931.26.13
MervedaBaşkent Üniversitesi6.09106.091
YsYaşar Üniversitesi5.8180.155.968
BifquennsBilkent Üniversitesi5.8010.155.951
emufina10Doğu Akdeniz Üniversitesi4.810.955.76
ZAGNOSBalıkesir Üniversitesi3.2312.55.731
misyaBalıkesir Üniversitesi3.1842.55.684
mervecalasonYaşar Üniversitesi4.8810.355.231
ceng-averOrta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi5.15805.158
liberalsBilkent Üniversitesi2.6272.55.127
theinsidersİstanbul Üniversitesi4.8810.155.031
BYBORSACILARSakarya Üniversitesi31.954.95
KaraHilalAkdeniz Üniversitesi4.6290.24.829
8.grupAkdeniz Üniversitesi3.671.054.72
montanaheightsBilkent Üniversitesi2.7591.954.709
Green_FranklinBilkent Üniversitesi4.4250.24.625
SiyahkalemYeditepe Üniversitesi4.2750.254.525
KienGGAAkdeniz Üniversitesi3.9860.54.486
GOLDENCOMPANYMarmara Üniversitesi4.1270.34.427
Emufina9Doğu Akdeniz Üniversitesi2.7171.74.417
SmurfsGazi Üniversitesi4.3320.054.382
DealerSakarya Üniversitesi2.7571.554.307
mareconMarmara Üniversitesi2.4541.854.304
WolfsAnadolu Üniversitesi2.5081.754.258
tenacitySakarya Üniversitesi4.16304.163
2kafadarAkdeniz Üniversitesi2.6391.44.039
medorMaltepe Üniversitesi3.0340.953.984
FinanceWizardsYeditepe Üniversitesi3.96903.969
erenozcanAkdeniz Üniversitesi3.3790.453.829
blackexchangeÇankaya Üniversitesi3.5840.23.784
ATEMİstanbul Üniversitesi3.5790.23.779
EKUYATIRIMOkan Üniversitesi1.2692.53.769
emufina12Doğu Akdeniz Üniversitesi1.2452.53.745
MetisCooperationBilkent Üniversitesi2.72113.721
exp2Sakarya Üniversitesi2.6351.053.685
SapancaSakarya Üniversitesi3.1650.453.615
PELBUSÇankaya Üniversitesi3.4110.23.611
KingsYaşar Üniversitesi3.51703.517
BigShortÇankaya Üniversitesi2.4591.053.509
BONTEBaşkent Üniversitesi2.6090.853.459
VOSEAkdeniz Üniversitesi2.2261.23.426
SHAREOkan Üniversitesi0.8542.53.354
bestsÇankaya Üniversitesi2.540.83.34
finasSakarya Üniversitesi3.0650.253.315
GMInv.Kırklareli Üniversitesi2.5380.753.288
CheetahSakarya Üniversitesi2.5190.73.219
785-BaFirOrta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi2.3970.83.197
Hastatlitontislerİstanbul Üniversitesi2.9420.253.192
Sefaerdogmusİstanbul Üniversitesi2.7550.43.155
PayPalSakarya Üniversitesi0.4082.52.908
ItalianBrokersSakarya Üniversitesi2.7970.12.897
Group_MaYYeditepe Üniversitesi1.0571.72.757
Eleganceİzmir Ekonomi Üniversitesi2.0630.652.713
bullandbearÇankaya Üniversitesi1.1981.452.648
bubeyBaşkent Üniversitesi2.5230.12.623
emufina13Doğu Akdeniz Üniversitesi0.0372.52.537
jokerBilkent Üniversitesi1.8040.72.504
KaresiBalıkesir Üniversitesi2.42502.425
KNOCKSakarya Üniversitesi1.8850.52.385
investilonsMarmara Üniversitesi1.0241.352.374
gamerKırklareli Üniversitesi1.9410.42.341
KemalgokalpYeditepe Üniversitesi2.22702.227
DGMasterTEAMCumhuriyet Üniversitesi1.9560.252.206
WisconsinSakarya Üniversitesi1.7370.452.187
ATOMİstanbul Üniversitesi1.6690.452.119
STARSYaşar Üniversitesi1.850.252.1
emufina19Doğu Akdeniz Üniversitesi1.7310.352.081
BybitcoinSakarya Üniversitesi1.1660.852.016
emufina18Doğu Akdeniz Üniversitesi0.9621.052.012
emufina15Doğu Akdeniz Üniversitesi1.1630.81.963
alltakeitSakarya Üniversitesi1.4020.551.952
DRYaşar Üniversitesi1.7880.11.888
trademonstersBilkent Üniversitesi1.85801.858
finansSakarya Üniversitesi0.3371.51.837
kartalahmetas69İstanbul Üniversitesi1.6570.151.807
MelayBaşkent Üniversitesi-0.6112.41.789
GazibrokersGazi Üniversitesi-0.7322.51.768
TabletCanavarlariÇankaya Üniversitesi1.5560.21.756
KOTASÇankaya Üniversitesi0.73411.734
SozYeditepe Üniversitesi1.5340.151.684
TraderistlerSakarya Üniversitesi1.4160.251.666
onepieceÇankaya Üniversitesi0.9650.71.665
NilserYaşar Üniversitesi1.2520.41.652
785-killerbunnyOrta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi1.3250.31.625
nazir123Sakarya Üniversitesi1.1030.51.603
FreebirdAkdeniz Üniversitesi-0.1351.651.515
emufina16Doğu Akdeniz Üniversitesi-0.9942.51.506
BrokerGazi Üniversitesi1.49801.498
TheWolvesYeditepe Üniversitesi0.830.651.48
twinsÇankaya Üniversitesi1.0610.41.461
BAERYaşar Üniversitesi1.1210.31.421
IU-BANKERSİstanbul Üniversitesi1.2550.151.405
eperekOrta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi0.3541.051.404
GOLDMANSİstanbul Üniversitesi1.2460.11.346
BasariBaşkent Üniversitesi0.6810.651.331
MetinAliFeyyaMaltepe Üniversitesi1.26701.267
PankekÇankaya Üniversitesi0.7980.451.248
BAltınbaş Üniversitesi0.0871.151.237
girisimci-neferlerSakarya Üniversitesi0.9870.251.237
kavalerBilkent Üniversitesi1.21601.216
AnkaSakarya Üniversitesi0.4530.751.203
IDEALISTEKONOMETRISTLERGazi Üniversitesi-1.1792.351.171
TriangleGazi Üniversitesi0.0211.11.121
KaravanSakarya Üniversitesi-0.31.41.1
ingloriousbastardsİstanbul Üniversitesi1.09901.099
PoyrazBaşkent Üniversitesi1.09901.099
BistomSakarya Üniversitesi1.01701.017
SauinvestorsSakarya Üniversitesi1.01601.016
King24kobeMarmara Üniversitesi1.00301.003
dealersBilkent Üniversitesi-0.0651.050.985
EmsaBilkent Üniversitesi0.8170.150.967
AmacsizlarYaşar Üniversitesi0.4030.550.953
Kairos1Yeditepe Üniversitesi-0.0010.90.899
EZASSakarya Üniversitesi0.8460.050.896
diamondbpYeditepe Üniversitesi0.5810.30.881
tatangalarSakarya Üniversitesi0.120.750.87
HKTGazi Üniversitesi0.3650.50.865
MMGÇankaya Üniversitesi0.1880.650.838
BordoSakarya Üniversitesi0.2330.60.833
Tezgahtarİstanbul Üniversitesi0.7220.10.822
htatlisuİstanbul Kültür Üniversitesi0.80700.807
DE-HACumhuriyet Üniversitesi-0.1560.950.794
EserOkan Üniversitesi0.0240.750.774
DiamondSakarya Üniversitesi0.4120.350.762
MersoyBaşkent Üniversitesi0.75300.753
CZ06Sakarya Üniversitesi0.2940.450.744
waffleÇankaya Üniversitesi0.4890.250.739
grup5Bilkent Üniversitesi0.6430.050.693
KARYAPYeditepe Üniversitesi-0.6171.30.684
AmsterdamSakarya Üniversitesi0.4460.20.646
cagriyyilmazAkdeniz Üniversitesi0.64200.642
AksoySakarya Üniversitesi0.2170.40.617
kairosAkdeniz Üniversitesi-0.4331.050.617
BERELAXİzmir Ekonomi Üniversitesi0.4820.10.582
viraGazi Üniversitesi0.4260.150.576
aaatiogluSakarya Üniversitesi-0.2940.850.556
tosbikÇankaya Üniversitesi0.1950.350.545
HSCMasterTeamCumhuriyet Üniversitesi0.440.10.54
FinanceMasterİstanbul Kültür Üniversitesi0.350.150.5
DostgrupSakarya Üniversitesi0.4290.050.479
fatherofdragonsÇankaya Üniversitesi0.3060.150.456
KarakilicBaşkent Üniversitesi0.0010.450.451
TbmaSakarya Üniversitesi0.2970.150.447
UticyatSakarya Üniversitesi0.3450.10.445
CamlicaSakarya Üniversitesi0.43200.432
SunYeditepe Üniversitesi0.0060.40.406
MakarnAskSakarya Üniversitesi-0.4940.90.406
TheSASYeditepe Üniversitesi0.10.30.4
ONEGazi Üniversitesi0.3250.050.375
SelinSakarya Üniversitesi0.35400.354
hzd_07Sakarya Üniversitesi0.1790.150.329
ErbaSakarya Üniversitesi0.31900.319
YamansYıldız Teknik Üniversitesi0.3100.31
SediBaşkent Üniversitesi0.0080.30.308
CHICASYaşar Üniversitesi0.2350.050.285
GGAÇankaya Üniversitesi-0.2770.550.273
RichMaltepe Üniversitesi0.1220.150.272
MrandMrsInvestmentGazi Üniversitesi-2.2542.50.246
YILDIZTEAMMarmara Üniversitesi-0.8071.050.243
GZYaşar Üniversitesi0.1840.050.234
NiCeBaşkent Üniversitesi0.0070.20.207
MoFuİstanbul Üniversitesi0.19400.194
sukruonurSakarya Üniversitesi0.15500.155
northstarÇankaya Üniversitesi0.0020.150.152
ERDAASakarya Üniversitesi0.15100.151
EGAEÇankaya Üniversitesi00.150.15
GrupCAltınbaş Üniversitesi-0.2960.40.104
DIGIÇankaya Üniversitesi-0.0020.10.098
GamblerSakarya Üniversitesi-0.1040.20.096
idaBalıkesir Üniversitesi0.09500.095
SefaerdoganSakarya Üniversitesi0.09400.094
LosersClubSakarya Üniversitesi-0.160.250.09
785-kkOrta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi0.07800.078
Grup3Yeditepe Üniversitesi-0.3350.40.065
AvengersÇankaya Üniversitesi-0.0020.050.048
MermekBaşkent Üniversitesi0.02400.024
KurabiyeSakarya Üniversitesi0.00800.008
WinnersAltınbaş Üniversitesi0.00400.004
AkdenizekoAkdeniz Üniversitesi0.00300.003
GrupYatirimYeditepe Üniversitesi0.00200.002
KOCBaşkent Üniversitesi0.00200.002
MohammadjamilUluslararası Kıbrıs Üniversitesi0.00100.001
AYBAGBaşkent Üniversitesi0.00100.001
CientoSakarya Üniversitesi-0.0490.050.001
Entelijansiyaİstanbul Kültür Üniversitesi000
GucakSakarya Üniversitesi000
DanisumerSakarya Üniversitesi000
madmelYaşar Üniversitesi000
TexasSakarya Üniversitesi000
CoFinYeditepe Üniversitesi000
longozKırklareli Üniversitesi000
CRiskBaşkent Üniversitesi000
TortorBilkent Üniversitesi000
KoiosAkdeniz Üniversitesi000
isfinYeditepe Üniversitesi000
Investors-biSakarya Üniversitesi000
ErturkSakarya Üniversitesi000
AvokadoYeditepe Üniversitesi000
DelcevBaşkent Üniversitesi000
marazİstanbul Üniversitesi000
MBteamBaşkent Üniversitesi000
DespacitoSakarya Üniversitesi000
NarAgaciGazi Üniversitesi000
AcarGazi Üniversitesi000
MAUluslararası Kıbrıs Üniversitesi000
GAJAUluslararası Kıbrıs Üniversitesi000
SHAUluslararası Kıbrıs Üniversitesi000
Aizonİstanbul Üniversitesi000
heyamolaOrta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi000
adamranoUluslararası Kıbrıs Üniversitesi000
FernandoBilkent Üniversitesi000
QuantumYeditepe Üniversitesi000
investorsAltınbaş Üniversitesi000
NbAnUluslararası Kıbrıs Üniversitesi000
GROUP3Bilkent Üniversitesi000
461560Çankaya Üniversitesi000
pollstersMarmara Üniversitesi000
evrimaltunAnadolu Üniversitesi000
CARPEDIEMİstanbul Kültür Üniversitesi000
GotomoonSakarya Üniversitesi000
utopyaBaşkent Üniversitesi000
nonsenseYeditepe Üniversitesi000
MERBAYTEAMCumhuriyet Üniversitesi000
InvestorsAkdeniz Üniversitesi-0.2280.2-0.028
emufina4Doğu Akdeniz Üniversitesi-2.5452.5-0.045
OccupyWallStreetSakarya Üniversitesi-0.3580.3-0.058
785-baOrta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi-0.0630-0.063
SIWEUluslararası Kıbrıs Üniversitesi-0.0750-0.075
ZarganalarSakarya Üniversitesi-0.180.05-0.13
JESOUluslararası Kıbrıs Üniversitesi-0.2550.1-0.155
Riskİstanbul Kültür Üniversitesi-0.1640-0.164
daskapitalOrta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi-0.190-0.19
omerkutluuSakarya Üniversitesi-0.2440-0.244
ChampionsLeagueAltınbaş Üniversitesi-0.2690-0.269
BesbesBaşkent Üniversitesi-0.2910-0.291
barisorakİstanbul Üniversitesi-0.3520-0.352
FinanscilarSakarya Üniversitesi-0.4540.1-0.354
SfenksSakarya Üniversitesi-0.5580.2-0.358
BOOMSakarya Üniversitesi-0.410.05-0.36
Emufina5Doğu Akdeniz Üniversitesi-2.9172.5-0.417
sglmokannSakarya Üniversitesi-1.4561-0.456
AhmeTTSakarya Üniversitesi-0.8280.25-0.578
PositiveAccountÇankaya Üniversitesi-1.1650.5-0.665
emufina2Doğu Akdeniz Üniversitesi-0.7810.1-0.681
siyahbeyazzSakarya Üniversitesi-0.7950.1-0.695
WoBistYaşar Üniversitesi-1.5090.8-0.709
RAECON403Gazi Üniversitesi-0.8440-0.844
team8Altınbaş Üniversitesi-0.8480-0.848
785-nsOrta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi-1.0790.1-0.979
bogalarMarmara Üniversitesi-1.080-1.08
TradersofCankayaÇankaya Üniversitesi-1.1480.05-1.098
scenİstanbul Üniversitesi-1.6360.5-1.136
ADAMLARAnadolu Üniversitesi-1.2090-1.209
Plusİzmir Ekonomi Üniversitesi-1.4340-1.434
nerezamrudOkan Üniversitesi-1.5290-1.529
RiskyBusinessÇankaya Üniversitesi-4.2012.5-1.701
biftraderBilkent Üniversitesi-1.7150-1.715
BEYKALSakarya Üniversitesi-2.0420-2.042
emufina11Doğu Akdeniz Üniversitesi-3.2811.2-2.081
investor94Okan Üniversitesi-2.1780-2.178
wallstofSAUSakarya Üniversitesi-2.4110.1-2.311
zeynepBilkent Üniversitesi-2.3460-2.346
clicheBilkent Üniversitesi-2.560.2-2.36
SONVAGONKırklareli Üniversitesi-2.6250.05-2.575
nycÇankaya Üniversitesi-3.580.55-3.03
TacBeySakarya Üniversitesi-3.210-3.21
king23jamesMarmara Üniversitesi-3.5160.25-3.266
BEVLIMarmara Üniversitesi-3.5440.25-3.294
TREND54Sakarya Üniversitesi-5.8532.5-3.353
AtletikTradingBilkent Üniversitesi-3.3680-3.368
alicannlcİstanbul Kültür Üniversitesi-3.4430-3.443
emufina6Doğu Akdeniz Üniversitesi-4.7261.25-3.476
Reithelİstanbul Kültür Üniversitesi-3.5050-3.505
TradersGazi Üniversitesi-3.7270.1-3.627
MasteroftradeÇankaya Üniversitesi-4.4090.6-3.809
alexAnadolu Üniversitesi-3.9730-3.973
BirkanGulererYeditepe Üniversitesi-4.7530.75-4.003
ServetYatirimYeditepe Üniversitesi-4.2950.1-4.195
bullsandbearsİstanbul Kültür Üniversitesi-4.4780.15-4.328
KarayazSakarya Üniversitesi-7.2352.5-4.735
zorakiİstanbul Üniversitesi-6.441.25-5.19
BrothersYeditepe Üniversitesi-5.7540.55-5.204
UberManyakYeditepe Üniversitesi-5.5080.3-5.208
machineheadİstanbul Üniversitesi-7.0681.55-5.518
emufina21Doğu Akdeniz Üniversitesi-6.0390.5-5.539
MARMARAYATIRIMMarmara Üniversitesi-10.0972.5-7.597
w.o.b.Bilkent Üniversitesi-9.5630-9.563
UyumMasterTeamCumhuriyet Üniversitesi-11.8360.4-11.436
ThiefSakarya Üniversitesi-23.5792.5-21.079
PeeSMarmara Üniversitesi-25.8952.3-23.595
yatirimmuptezelleriMarmara Üniversitesi-26.9110.1-26.811
BankerBilosİstanbul Kültür Üniversitesi-27.9180.05-27.868
LEGENDARY.TRADERSMarmara Üniversitesi-37.3180-37.318
qwerasdzxcvİstanbul Üniversitesi-40.7760.35-40.426
grup4Bilkent Üniversitesi-51.2320.15-51.082

Biz Sizi Arayalım

GÖNDER